Departamento Independiente

Departamento Independiente Quito, set next to Iglesia Cristiana El condado, is 20 km from Mariscal Sucre airport. This property consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a full kitchen.

El Panecillo is 2.4 km from the apartment, while Ingles Park is 3.4 km away. Liga Deportiva Universitaria Stadium can be reached in a few minutes by car.

The closest bus stop is Rumicuru, which is 850 metres away.

Reservar Departamento Independiente Quito

General information

Contact information

Calle Yanacona, Quito, Equador;

Reservas de Departamento Independiente disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Departamento Independiente não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Departamento Independiente e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Departamento Independiente

 Calle Yanacona, Quito, Equador

Ofertas de Departamento Independiente Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Animais Admitidos

Departamento Independiente Amenidades

  • Geral

    Animais Admitidos
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Terraço

Ofertas de Departamento Independiente

Quartos